2020-08-08 19:0:00 BATE Borisov|FC Gorodeya ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 21e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (BATE Borisov/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-08-02 19:0:00 FC Gorodeya|Energetik-BGU Minsk ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 20e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[1]

Résultat: (FC Gorodeya/Energetik-BGU Minsk:[N])

2020-07-25 19:30:00 Dinamo Minsk|FC Gorodeya ~ 19h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 19e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (Dinamo Minsk/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-06-05 16:0:00 FC Smolevichi|FC Gorodeya ~ 16h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 12e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (FC Smolevichi/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-05-29 19:0:00 FC Gorodeya|Neman Grodno ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 11e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[1]

Résultat: (FC Gorodeya/Neman Grodno:[2])

2020-05-22 17:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|FC Gorodeya ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 10e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/FC Gorodeya:[N]|Shakhtar Soligorsk/Belshina:[1])

2020-05-15 19:0:00 Torpedo-Belaz|FC Gorodeya ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 9e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (Torpedo-Belaz/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-05-08 18:0:00 FC Gorodeya|FC Minsk ~ 18h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 7e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[1]

Résultat: (FC Gorodeya/FC Minsk:[N])

2020-05-02 15:0:00 FC Rukh Brest|FC Gorodeya ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 7e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (FC Rukh Brest/FC Gorodeya:[N]|Dinamo Minsk/Slutsk:[2])

2020-04-25 16:0:00 FC Gorodeya|BATE Borisov ~ 16h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 6e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[1]

Résultat: (FC Gorodeya/BATE Borisov:[2]|Dinamo Brest/Shakhtar Soligorsk:[2])

2020-04-16 16:30:00 FC Bgu Minsk|FC Gorodeya ~ 16h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 5e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (FC Bgu Minsk/FC Gorodeya:[2]|Dinamo Minsk/Neman Grodno:[1])

2020-04-11 17:0:00 FC Gorodeya|Dinamo Minsk ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 4e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[1]

Résultat: (FC Gorodeya/Dinamo Minsk:[1])

2020-04-03 17:0:00 Belshina|FC Gorodeya ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 3e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (Belshina/FC Gorodeya:[2]|Dinamo Minsk/Torpedo-Belaz:[1])

2020-03-28 17:0:00 FC Gorodeya|Shakhtar Soligorsk ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 2e journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[1]

Résultat: (FC Gorodeya/Shakhtar Soligorsk:[2])

2020-03-21 12:0:00 FC Vitebsk|FC Gorodeya ~ 12h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 1re journée
1sur1: FC Gorodeya:[2]

Résultat: (FC Vitebsk/FC Gorodeya:[1]|Isloch Minsk/Neman Grodno:[1])