2020-08-01 17:30:00 Slavia Mozyr|Isloch Minsk ~ 17h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 20e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[2]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/Isloch Minsk:[2]|Neman Grodno/Dinamo Minsk:[1])

2020-07-25 15:30:00 Isloch Minsk|Dinamo Brest ~ 15h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 19e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Dinamo Brest:[1]|Dinamo Minsk/FC Gorodeya:[1])

2020-06-06 15:0:00 Isloch Minsk|FC Rukh Brest ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 12e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/FC Rukh Brest:[N]|Slavia Mozyr/Neman Grodno:[2]|Dinamo Brest/FC Minsk:[1])

2020-05-31 17:0:00 BATE Borisov|Isloch Minsk ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 11e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[2]

Résultat: (BATE Borisov/Isloch Minsk:[1]|FC Rukh Brest/Dinamo Brest:[2])

2020-05-23 17:45:00 Isloch Minsk|Energetik-BGU Minsk ~ 17h45 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 10e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Energetik-BGU Minsk:[2]|FC Vitebsk/Dinamo Minsk:[N])

2020-05-17 16:0:00 Dinamo Minsk|Isloch Minsk ~ 16h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 9e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[2]

Résultat: (Dinamo Minsk/Isloch Minsk:[1]|FC Rukh Brest/FC Smolevichi:[N])

2020-05-10 13:0:00 Isloch Minsk|Belshina ~ 13h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 8e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Belshina:[1]|FC Vitebsk/Shakhtar Soligorsk:[N]|FC Smolevichi/BATE Borisov:[2])

2020-05-03 19:0:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk|Isloch Minsk ~ 19h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 7e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[2]

Résultat: (Shakhtar Soligorsk/Isloch Minsk:[1])

2020-04-26 17:0:00 Isloch Minsk|FC Vitebsk ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 6e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/FC Vitebsk:[1])

2020-04-18 15:0:00 Isloch Minsk|Slavia Mozyr ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 5e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Slavia Mozyr:[1]|FC Vitebsk/Dinamo Brest:[1]|BATE Borisov/Torpedo-Belaz:[N])

2020-04-12 18:0:00 Dinamo Brest|Isloch Minsk ~ 18h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 4e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[2]

Résultat: (Dinamo Brest/Isloch Minsk:[1])

2020-04-05 17:0:00 Isloch Minsk|Slutsk ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 3e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Slutsk:[2])

2020-03-29 13:0:00 FC Smolevichi|Isloch Minsk ~ 13h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 2e journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[2]

Résultat: (FC Smolevichi/Isloch Minsk:[A-N-N-U-L-E]|Neman Grodno/FC Vitebsk:[1])

2020-03-21 14:0:00 Isloch Minsk|Neman Grodno ~ 14h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 1re journée
1sur1: Isloch Minsk:[1]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Neman Grodno:[1])