2020-08-01 17:30:00 Slavia Mozyr|Isloch Minsk ~ 17h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 20e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/Isloch Minsk:[2]|Neman Grodno/Dinamo Minsk:[1])

2020-07-24 17:0:00 FC Rukh Brest|Slavia Mozyr ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 19e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (FC Rukh Brest/Slavia Mozyr:[N]|FC Vitebsk/Slutsk:[1])

2020-07-18 17:30:00 Slavia Mozyr|Dinamo Brest ~ 17h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 18e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/Dinamo Brest:[1]|FC Rukh Brest/BATE Borisov:[2])

2020-06-06 17:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|Neman Grodno ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 12e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/Neman Grodno:[2]|Dinamo Brest/FC Minsk:[1])

2020-05-30 16:0:00 Belshina|Slavia Mozyr ~ 16h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 11e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (Belshina/Slavia Mozyr:[2]|Dinamo Minsk/Shakhtar Soligorsk:[2])

2020-05-22 17:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|FC Gorodeya ~ 17h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 10e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/FC Gorodeya:[N]|Shakhtar Soligorsk/Belshina:[1])

2020-05-16 16:0:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk|Slavia Mozyr ~ 16h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 9e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (Shakhtar Soligorsk/Slavia Mozyr:[1]|BATE Borisov/Slutsk:[1])

2020-05-09 14:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|Torpedo-Belaz ~ 14h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 8e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/Torpedo-Belaz:[N]|Neman Grodno/FC Rukh Brest:[2])

2020-05-03 15:0:00 FC Vitebsk|Slavia Mozyr ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 7e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (FC Vitebsk/Slavia Mozyr:[2]|BATE Borisov/Neman Grodno:[1]|Shakhtar Soligorsk/Isloch Minsk:[1])

2020-04-25 14:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|FC Minsk ~ 14h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 6e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/FC Minsk:[2]|FC Gorodeya/BATE Borisov:[2]|Dinamo Brest/Shakhtar Soligorsk:[2])

2020-04-18 15:0:00 Isloch Minsk|Slavia Mozyr ~ 15h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 5e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (Isloch Minsk/Slavia Mozyr:[1]|FC Vitebsk/Dinamo Brest:[1]|BATE Borisov/Torpedo-Belaz:[N])

2020-04-13 16:30:00 Slavia Mozyr|FC Rukh Brest ~ 16h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 4e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/FC Rukh Brest:[N])

2020-04-04 18:30:00 Dinamo Brest|Slavia Mozyr ~ 18h30 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 3e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (Dinamo Brest/Slavia Mozyr:[2])

2020-03-28 13:0:00 Slavia Mozyr|BATE Borisov ~ 13h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 2e journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[1]

Résultat: (Slavia Mozyr/BATE Borisov:[1]|FC Minsk/Dinamo Minsk:[1]|FC Gorodeya/Shakhtar Soligorsk:[2])

2020-03-22 12:0:00 Slutsk|Slavia Mozyr ~ 12h00 • Biélorussie ~ Vysshaya ~ 1re journée
1sur1: Slavia Mozyr:[2]

Résultat: (Slutsk/Slavia Mozyr:[1]|Belshina/FC Minsk:[2])